ADMIN @JDoramaID

DN

DN@JDoramaID

DN@JDoramaID

Full Name: Dian Novita F.
Nickname: Dee
Birthdate: 1987/11/23
Current City: Surabaya
Favorite:
– J-drama: Long Vacation, Hana Yori Dango, Hana Kimi
– J-movie: Azumi
– Actor: Matsumoto Jun, Shun Oguri, Mizushima Hiro
– Actress: Horikita Maki, Inoue Mao
– OST: Ichibutozenbu by B’z (OST Buzzer Beat), Konayuki by Remioromen (OST 1 Rittoru no Namida)
AccountTwitterGooglePlus

DA

DA@JDoramaID

Full Name: Audytia Dea Amelia
Nickname: Audy
Birthdate: 1990/02/27
Current City: Jakarta
Favorite:
– J-drama: Beach Boys, Hana Kimi
– J-movie: Key of Life
– Actor: Takuya Kimura, Ikuta Toma
– Actress: Ayase Haruka
– OST: Forever by Takashi Sorimachi (OST Beach Boys), Hanabi by Mr.Children (OST Code Blue), Konayuki by Remioromen (OST 1 Rittoru no Namida)
AccountTwitter

AL

AL@JDoramaID

Full Name: Aulia Laratika Rizal
Nickname: Aulia
Birthdate: 1990/03/15
Current City: Bandung
Favorite:
– J-drama: Mr.Brain, Maou, Keizoku 2: SPEC, Tokyo Dogs
– J-movie: Gantz, 20th Century Boys, Beck, Tada Kimi wo Aishiteru
– Actor: Hiroshi Abe, Nishijima Hidetoshi, Ikuta Toma, Shun Oguri, Mizushima Hiro, Ohno Satoshi, Takeru Sato
– Actress: Miyazaki Aoi, Nakama Yukie, Takei Emi, Yuriko Yoshitaka, Inoue Mao
– OST: Truth by Arashi (OST Maou), Nami no Yukusai by The Ricecookers (OST Keizoku 2: SPEC), Evolution (OST Beck), Futatsu no Kuchibiru by EXILE (OST Tokyo Dogs)
AccountTwitter

AN

AN@JDoramaID

Full Name: Khairunnisa
Nickname: Nisa
Birthdate: 1990/05/24
Current City:
Favorite:
– J-drama: Code Blue, Detective Conan Dorama Series, BOSS
– J-movie:
– Actor: Mizobata Junpei, Takeru Sato, Osamu Mukai
– Actress: Kutsuna Shiori, Kitagawa Keiko
– OST: Hanabi by Mr.Children (OST Code Blue)
Account: Twitter

ND

Full Name: Nadia Sarah Yurindea
Nickname: Nadia
Birthdate: 1990/07/27
Current City: Jakarta
Favorite:
– J-drama: Long Vacation, Iryu, Love 2000
– J-movie: The Last Samurai
– Actor: Takuya Kimura, Takeshi Kaneshiro, Osamu Mukai
– Actress: Ueno Juri
– OST: Konayuki by Remioromen (OST 1 Rittoru no Namida)
Account: Twitter

CD

CD@JDoramaID

Full Name: Candra Gunawan
Nickname: Candra
Birthdate: 1992/03/22
Current City:
Favorite:
– J-drama: My Boss My Hero
– J-movie:
– Actor: Shun Oguri
– Actress: Horikita Maki
– OST: Bob Lennon (Gutalala Sudalala version) by Endou Kenji (OST 20th Century Boy)
Account: Twitter, GooglePlus

RY

RY@JDoramaID

Full Name: Gerhana Aria Panca
Nickname: Ryo
Birthdate: 1993/06/04
Current City: Bandung
Favorite:
– J-drama: Tokyo Love Story, Beautiful Life, Long Vacation, Beach Boys, Shinzanmono, Kekkon Dekinai Otoko, Zettai Kareshi, Zenkai Girl, Yuusha Yoshihiko
– J-movie: Cyborg Girl, 700 Days of Battle Us vs The Police, Fish Story, GS Wonderland, Matsuko, Shall We Dance, Nobody Knows, 20th Century Boys, Confession, Shichinin no Samurai, The Twilight Samurai, When The Last Sword is Drawn, Bushi no Ichibun, Ran
– Actor: Takeuchi Sorimachi, Kimura Takuya, Abe Hiroshi, Yamashita Tomohisa
– Actress:  Horikita Maki, Ayase Haruka, Kitagawa Keiko, Aibu Saki, Shida Mirai
– OST: Clover by Cune, La La La Love Song by Kubota Toshinobu, Konya Tsuki no Mieru Oka ni by B’z, Machi Monogatari by Tatsuro Yamashita, Nada Sou Sou by Natsukawa Rimi, Koi ga Aru by ELT
Account: Twitter

FT

FT@JDoramaID

FT@JDoramaID

Full Name: Afiat Hana Muttaqien
Nickname: Fiat
Birthdate: 1993/08/07
Current City: Surabaya
Favorite:
– J-drama: Kurosagi, Proposal Daigakusen, Priceless
– J-movie: Tada Kimi wo Aishiteru, Hanamizuki
– Actor: Yamashita Tomohisa, Sato Takeru
– Actress: Horikita Maki, Yui Aragaki
– OST: Hanamizuki (OST Hanamizuki)
Account: Twitter

IS -hiatus-

IS@JDoramaID

Full Name: Mutiara Yaumil Atuka
Nickname: Mumu
Birthdate: 1994/02/07
Current City: Depok
Favorite:
– J-drama: Yamato Nadeshiko Shichi Henge, Bloody Monday, Last Friend, Lucky Seven, MR. BRAIN, Nodame Cantabile, Tokyo Dogs, Voice
– J-movie: Chonmage Purin, Grave Of The Fireflies, Nodame Cantabile: The Final Score, Paradie Kiss, Usagi Drop, BECK, Hanamizuki
– Actor: Ikuta Toma, Kaname Jun, Tegoshi Yuya, Osamu Mukai
– Actress: Oomasa Aya, Kitagawa Keiko, Yui Aragaki
– OST: Hanamizuki (OST Hanamizuki), Hello (OST Paradise Kiss)
Account: Twitter

WY -hiatus-

Full Name: Waya Indra
Nickname: Waya
Birthdate: 1993/07/13
Current City:
Favorite:
– J-drama: Zenryaku series
– J-movie:
– Actor: Sato Ryuuta
– Actress: Takeuchi Yuko
– OST: True Love by Fuji Fumiya (OST Ordinary People)
AccountTwitter

MH -hiatus-

MH@JDoramaID
Full Name: Yusti
Nickname: Uki
Birthdate: 1988/04/05
Current City: Bandung
Favorite:
– J-drama: Iryu, Tumbling, Ouran Host Club High School
– J-movie: Beck, Koizora
– Actor: Renn Kiriyama, Matsuda Shota, Daito Shunsuke
– Actress: Horikita Maki
– OST: Manazashi by Honey L Days (OST Tumbling), Shamrock by UVERworld (OST Dance Drill), The Over by UVERworld (OST Kuro Onna Kyoshi)
AccountTwitter

MD -hiatus-

MD@JDoramaID
Full Name: ….
Nickname: Mega
Birthdate: 1992
Current City:
Favorite:
– J-drama: Long Vacation, GTO (1998), Taisetsu na Koto wa Subete Kimi ga Oshiete Kureta
– J-movie:
– Actor: Takuya Kimura, Haruma Miura, Yamashita Tomohisa, Narimiya Hiroki, Eita, Shun Oguri
– Actress: Ueno Juri, Nagasawa Masami, Matsushima Nanako
– OST: La La La Love Song by Kubota Toshinobu (OST Long Vacation), Prisoner of Love by Utada Hikaru (OST Last Friends), Over The Rain by Flumpool (OST Bloody Monday 1), Exit by Porno Graffitti (OST  Taisetsu na Koto wa Subete Kimi ga Oshiete Kureta)
Account: Twitter

Don't be silent reader, tulis komentarmu di sini ^^

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s