ADMIN @KDramaID

DN

 
Full Name: Dian Novita Fatmaningdyah
Nickname: Dee
Birthdate: 1987/11/23
Current City: Surabaya
Favorite:
– K-drama: Secret Garden, My Girlfriend is a Gumiho
– K-movie:
– Actor: Hyun Bin, Lee Hyun Woo, Song Joong Ki
– Actress: Shin Min Ah
– OST:
Account: Twitter, Google Plus

CA

CA@KDramaID

CA@KDramaID

Full Name: Cindra Anindia
Nickname: Cindra
Birthdate: 1990/11/28
Current City: Gorontalo
Favorite:
– K-drama: The Princess Man
– K-movie: Love Me Not, A Moment to Remember
– Actor: Park Yoochun
– Actress: Kim Tae Hee, Moon Chae Won
– OST: It Has To Be You by Yesung (OST Cinderella Stepsister), You Are So Beautiful by Junsu (OST Scent of Woman)
Account: Twitter

CC

CC@KDramaID

CC@KDramaID

Full Name: Christcosca Sinatrio
Nickname: Christ
Birthdate: 1990/12/08
Current City: Jogjakarta
Favorite:
– K-drama: Soulmate, That Fool, SBS Drama “Bad” Trilogy
– K-movie: Old Boy, Harmony, The Man From Nowhere, My Wife Got Married, Lifting Kingkong
– Actor: Choi Min Sik, Wonbin
– Actress: Son Ye Jin, Kim Sae Ron
– OST: I Have A Lover by Lee Eun Mi (OST Last Scandal of My Life), Our Love Like This by Sojin (OST Flames of Desire), Thank You by Ayaka Hirahara (OST That Fool), Shine by Seo Yeung Eun (OST Princess Lulu)
Account: Twitter

FX

FX@KDramaID

FX@KDramaID

Full Name: Dyah Eka Octavia
Nickname: Deka
Birthdate: 1991/10/31
Current City: Malang
Favorite:
– K-drama: Nice Guy, May Queen
– K-movie: The Tower, A Werewolf Boy
– Actor: Yoon Shi Yoon, Song Joong Ki
– Actress: Park Shin Hye, Moon Geun Young
– OST: Back in Time by Lyn (OST TMTETS)
Account: Twitter

AB

 
Nickname: Abel
Current City: Surabaya
Favorite:
– K-drama:
– K-movie:
– Actor:
– Actress:
– OST:

Account: @mirabella_

MR

Nickname: Mira
Current City: Jakarta
Favorite:
– K-drama:
– K-movie:
– Actor:
– Actress:
– OST:

Account: @mirapuspamcap

SF

Nickname: Siti Fatimah
Current City: Purwokerto

Account: @sitifatimah062

GV

Nickname: Gina Vatya
Current City: Jakarta

Account: @ginavatya

 

CI

Nickname: Ochie
Current City: Jakarta
Favorite:
– K-drama: Will It Snow for Christmas, Cruel City, Queen In Hyun’s Man
– K-movie: Miracle in Cell No.7
– Actor: Gong Yoo, Kim Soo Hyun, Jung Il Woo
– Actress: Yoon Eun Hye, Han Hyo Joo, Park Shin Hye
– OST: I Think I Love You by Byul (OST. Full House)

Account: @motskee

============= HIATUS ============

IF

IF@KDramaID

IF@KDramaID

Full Name: Galuh Salsabila
Nickname: Galuh
Birthdate: 1997/11/7
Current City: Depok

Account: Twitter

ZR

Full Name: Zizi
=========
~FOUNDER~
~FORMER~

Don't be silent reader, tulis komentarmu di sini ^^

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s